Bobcat TL 358 H telehandler for sale by auction
Interested in the ad?
1/87
Brand:
Bobcat
Model:
TL 358 H
Type:
telehandler
Year of manufacture:
01/2016
First registration:
2016-01-01
Running hours:
5273 m/h
Location:
Czechia Lazsko
Placed on:
Apr 17, 2024
Forkliftonline ID:
BB39742
Engine
Fuel:
diesel
Condition
Condition:
used
More details
VIN:
001170
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Seller's contacts
Veacom s.r.o.
In stock:
34 ads
8 years at Forkliftonline
4.1
16 reviews
The phone numbers have been checked
Pitchfork.
Shovel 210 cm.
New piston rod in telescopic boom.
After service.
Surface corrosion, Worn blade of the shovel, Some moving parts may be stiff or rusted, Operation wear and damages, Scratches on the body, Damaged front part from stones, Operating clearance in the bearing, Broken plastic parts
Vidle.
Lopata 210 cm.
Nová pístnice v teleskopickém výložníku.
Po servise.
Povrchová koroze, Opotřebovaný břit lopaty, Některé pohyblivé části mohou být zatuhlé či zarezlé, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Škrábance na karoserii, Poškozená přední část od kamínků, Provozní vůle v uložení, Polámané plastové části
Heugabel.
Schaufel 210 cm.
Neue Kolbenstange im Teleskopausleger.
Nach Dienst.
Oberflächenkorrosion, abgenutztes Schaufelblatt, einige bewegliche Teile können steif oder verrostet sein, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Kratzer am Körper, Beschädigtes Vorderteil durch Steine, Laufspiel im Lager, Zerbrochene Kunststoffteile
Vasvilla.
Lapát 210 cm.
Új dugattyúrúd teleszkópos gémben.
Szerviz után.
Felületi korrózió, Kopott lapátlapát, Egyes mozgó alkatrészek merevek vagy rozsdásodhatnak, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Az elülső része kövektől sérült, Elhelyezés üzemi holtjátéka
, Törött műanyag részek
Widły.
Łopata 210 cm.
Nowe tłoczysko w wysięgniku teleskopowym.
Po służbie.
Korozja powierzchniowa, Zużyte ostrze łopaty, Niektóre ruchome części mogą być sztywne lub zardzewiałe, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Zadrapania na ciele, Uszkodzona przednia część od kamieni, Luz roboczy w ułożeniu, Połamane plastikowe części
Вилы.
Лопата 210 см.
Новый шток поршня в телескопической стреле.
После службы.
Поверхностная коррозия, Изношенное лезвие ковша, Некоторые движущиеся части могут быть жесткими или заржавевшими., Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Царапины на теле, Поврежденная передняя часть от камней, Эксплуатационный зазор в подшипниках, Поломанные пластиковые детали
Vidle.
Lopata 210 cm.
Nová piestnica v teleskopickom výložníku.
Po servise.
Povrchová korózia, Opotrebovaný brit lopaty, Niektoré pohyblivé časti môžu byť stuhnuté alebo zahrdzavené, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Škrabance na karosérii, Poškodená predná časť od kamienkov, Prevádzková vôľa v uložení, Polámané plastové části
Вила.
Лопата 210см.
Новий шток поршня в телескопічній стрілі.
Після служби.
Поверхнева корозія, зношене лезо лопати, деякі рухомі частини можуть бути жорсткими або заіржавілими, Подряпини на кузові, Пошкоджена передня частина від каміння, Експлуатаційний зазор у підшипниках, Зламані пластикові деталі